• 1.jpg
  • 2.1.jpg
  • 3.1.jpg
  • 4.1.jpg
  • 4.jpg
  • 5.jpg
  • 6.jpg
  • 9.jpg
  • 10.jpg
  • 11.jpg

Nicht kategorisiert

Team

   

 Unser LehrerInnenteam!

 

2019/2020

 

 


2018/2019

 

 

 

2017/2018

  

 

 

 

 Team 2015 2016kl

2015/2016

 

 

 

 

2014/2015

 

 

 

2013/2014

 

 

 

2011/2012

 

 

 

2010/11

 

 

2008/09

 

 

2007/08

 

 

 

 

 

Klassen

Schuljahr 2019/2020

 

1a Klasse

KV: Hannes Gaulhofer / Karin Jost

 

 

 

1b Klasse

KV: Eva Maria Salcher

 

 

 

2a Klasse

KV: Bianca Mirth / Petra Eyawo-Hauk

  

 

 

2b Klasse

KV: Sonja Hotter

 

 

 

3a Klasse 

KV: Mag. Claudia Walch /Anita Gabrielli-Sikora

 

 

 

3b Klasse

KV: Reinhard Kopp

 

 

 

4a Klasse

KV: Isabella Gegenhuber/ Katharina Schanza

 

 

 

4b Klasse

KV: Marion Umfer

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klassen 2018 2019

Klassen 2017 2018

Klassen 2016 2017

Klassen 2015 2016 

Klassen 2014 2015

Klassen 2013 2014

 

 

Klassen 2015 2016

Schuljahr 2015/ 2016 

 

 

1a 1

1a Klasse

KV: Karin Jost (IL)

  

 

1b 1

1b Klasse

KV: Eva Salcher

 

 

 

2a 1

2a Klasse 

KV: Monika Klinger (IL)

 

 

 

2b 1

2b Klasse

KV: Danny Noack 

 

 

 

3a 1

3a Klasse

KV: Ewald Teissl / Ines Straßer (IL)

 

 

 

3b 1

3b Klasse

KV: Reinhard Kopp / Anna Pichler (IL)

 

 

 

4a 1

4a Klasse

KV: Gerlinde Prasthofer (IL) / Roland Oswald (Betreuer)

 

 

 

4b 1 

4b Klasse

KV: Marion Umfer

 

 

Klassen 2016 2017 

Klassen 2014 2015

Klassen 2013 2014

 

 

Klassen 2018 2019

Schuljahr 2018/2019 

 

 

1a Klasse

KV: Monika Klinger/ Bianca Mirth

  

 

1b Klasse

KV: Sonja Hotter

 

 

 

2a Klasse 

KV: Mag. Claudia Walch /Anita Gabrielli-Sikora

 

 

 

2b Klasse

KV: Reinhard Kopp

 

 

 

3a Klasse

KV: Isabella Gegenhuber/ Gerlinde Prasthofer

 

 

 

3b Klasse

KV: Marion Umfer

 

 

 

4a Klasse

KV: Karin Jost

 

 

 

4b Klasse

KV: Eva Maria Salcher

 

 

Klassen 2017 2018

Klassen 2016 2017

Klassen 2015 2016 

Klassen 2014 2015

Klassen 2013 2014